Trainingszeiten

Kinder und Jugendliche

   

 

Eltern-Kind-Turnen (1 - 3,5)

     

Gruppe 1

Montag

09:30 - 10:40

 Christine Harrenga-Reese
Tel.:0163 6964810

 Sporthalle Hundepfuhlsweg

Gruppe 2

Dienstag

16.00 - 17.00

 Alexandra Born

Tel.: 015208246427
Schulsporthalle Klapperweg  

Gruppe 3

Mittwoch

16:30 - 17:30

Alexandra Born
 Tel.:0176 96047121

Schulsporthalle Klapperweg 

 

Kleinkinderturnen (3 - 5)

     

Gruppe 1

Mittwoch

15:30 - 16:30

Alexandra Born
 Tel.: 015208246427

Schulsporthalle Klapperweg 

 

Bambini Tanzgruppe (3 - 6)

 

 

 

Gruppe 1

Mittwoch

15:30 - 16:30

Tanja Hanke
Tel.:0157 36765044

 Bewegungsraum VHS

 

Erlebnisturnen (5 - 9)

 

 

 

Gruppe 1

Montag

15:00 - 16:30

Charlotte Schütte

Tel.: 015775256098

Schulsporthalle Klapperweg 

 

Gymnastik und Tanz

 

 

Destina Yildiz
Email: destina.yildiz@web.de

Gruppe 1 (1.-4.Schuljahr)

Freitag

15:15 - 16:15

Bewegungsraum VHS

Gruppe 2 (ab 8.Schuljahr)

Freitag

16:15 - 17:15

Bewegungsraum VHS

Gruppe 3 (5.- .-Schuljahr)

Freitag

17:15 - 18:15

Bewegungsraum VHS

 

Gerätturnen

 

 

alle Gruppen: Schulsporthalle Klapperweg

Turn-Minis (5-7 Jahre)

Montag

15.30-17.00

 Sabine Bugasch
 Tel. :0177 420 9888

Hobbyturnen(8-12 Jahre)

Montag

16.30-18.00

 Charlotte Schütte
Tel.:0157 752 56098

Hobbyturnen 12 +

Donnerstag

18.00-19.30

 Insa Riedemann
 Tel.: 0176 578 70178

Wettkampfgruppe (8-12)

Donnerstag

16.00-18.30

 

 

Freitag

17.00-18.30

 

 

 

 

Erwachsene

     

 

Step-Aerobic

   

 Nadine Friederici
Tel.:01773194144

Step 1

Donnerstag

19:30 - 20:15

 Bewegungsraum VHS

Step 2

Donnerstag

20:15 - 21:00

 Bewegungsraum VHS

 

Powerforming

   

 Nadine Friederici
Tel.:01773194144

Gruppe 1

Montag

19:00 - 19:45

 Bewegungsraum VHS

Gruppe 2

Montag

19:45 - 20:30

 Bewegungsraum VHS

 

Wirbelsäulengymnastik

 

 

Beate Meyer
Tel.:017680796895

Gruppe 1

Montag

18:00 - 19:00

     Schulsporthalle Klapperweg

Gruppe 2

Montag

19:00 - 20:00

Schulsporthalle Klapperweg

 

Gymnastik

 

 

 

Damen 50+

Donnerstag

09:30 - 10:30

Christine Harrenga-Reese
Tel.: 01636964810

 Sporthalle Hundepfuhlsweg

Herren 50+

Donnerstag

11:00 - 12:00

 Jacky Herbst
Tel.:05101-3427

 Sporthalle Hundepfuhlsweg

 

Jedermann-Sport-Herren

 

 

 

Gruppe 1

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:30

Alex Nern
Tel.:05101-3621

 Schulsporthalle Klapperweg